• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions and contests
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.13321.13331
BRN86.1386.261.3
XAUUSD1833.071833.383.1
XAGUSD24.3324.352
SPX5004453.74454.30.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.13321.13331
GBPUSD 1.35551.35571.5
EURJPY 128.972128.9881.6
USDJPY 113.812113.8231.1
USDCHF 0.91290.91311.7
USDCAD 1.25291.25311.6
AUDUSD 0.71850.71871.1
NZDUSD 0.67180.6721.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1833.071833.383.1
XAGUSD24.3324.352
BRN86.1386.261.3
WTI83.7283.810.9
NG3.7083.7170.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004453.74454.30.6
NQ10014702.414704.62.2
FTSE1007511.67512.50.9
CAC407068.17069.11
NIKK22527520275785.8
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 38650.9800-3401.7400
ETH 2818.2300-318.2100
LTC 123.6200-13.9300
ZEC 112.7600-16.3600
XMR 183.7500-19.4200
XRP 0.6800-0.0610
DOGE 0.1500-0.0130
DASH 117.5400-12.5200

Forex economic calendar

14:30Friday, 21.01
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's President Lagarde speech
15:30Friday, 21.01
ca
Canada
Retail Sales ex Autos (MoM)
17:00Friday, 21.01
emu
European Monetary Union
Consumer Confidence
00:00Monday, 24.01
au
Australia
Commonwealth Bank Services PMI

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.