• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions and contests
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.14151.14171.9
BRN85.9486.11.6
XAUUSD1817.431817.924.9
XAGUSD22.95122.9712
SPX5004663.34664.31
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.14151.14171.9
GBPUSD 1.36791.36834
EURJPY 130.351130.44.9
USDJPY 114.192114.2192.7
USDCHF 0.91370.9142.7
USDCAD 1.25441.25483.6
AUDUSD 0.72160.72182.7
NZDUSD 0.6810.68143.1
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1817.431817.924.9
XAGUSD22.95122.9712
BRN85.9486.11.6
WTI83.7183.821.1
NG4.0734.0841.1
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004663.34664.31
NQ10015609.315611.21.9
FTSE10075707571.21.2
CAC407168.97173.14.2
NIKK22528291283546.3
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 43080.3400-272.6400
ETH 3349.62004.1100
LTC 146.9400-1.4300
ZEC 141.2200-3.6800
XMR 221.52003.5000
XRP 0.7800-0.0019
DOGE 0.1800-0.0096
DASH 138.1900-2.6700

Forex economic calendar

02:00Monday, 17.01
emu
European Monetary Union
Eurogroup Meeting
04:00Monday, 17.01
cn
China
Industrial Production (YoY)
15:00Monday, 17.01
uk
United Kingdom
NIESR GDP Estimate (3M)
17:30Monday, 17.01
ca
Canada
Bank of Canada Business Outlook Survey

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.